loader image

Payment Plans

The convenient payment plans that suit your financial preferences and the lifestyle that you are pursuing.

One Bedroom Apartment

Unit No.TypeCategoryGross sftSales PriceBookingConfirmation
(After 30 Days of Booking)
Allocation
(After 60 Days of Booking)
14X
Quarterly Installments
On Possession
1DiamondOne Bed4804,560,000456,000456,000456,000175,385456,000
2DiamondOne Bed5405,130,000513,000513,000513,000197,308513,000
3DiamondOne Bed5815,519,500551,950551,950551,950212,288551,950
4DiamondOne Bed6446,118,000611,800611,800611,800235,308611,800
5DiamondOne Bed7026,669,000666,900666,900666,900256,500666,900

Two Bedroom Apartment

Unit No.TypeCategoryGross sftSales PriceBookingConfirmation
(After 30 Days of Booking)
Allocation
(After 60 Days of Booking)
14X
Quarterly Installments
On Possession
1PlatinumTwo Bed119211,324,0001,132,4001,132,4001,132,400435,5381,132,400
2PlatinumTwo Bed119711,371,5001,137,1501,137,1501,137,150437,3651,137,150
3PlatinumTwo Bed120511,447,5001,144,7501,144,7501,144,750440,2881,144,750
4PlatinumTwo Bed121311,523,5001,152,3501,152,3501,152,350443,2121,152,350
5PlatinumTwo Bed121511,542,5001,154,2501,154,2501,154,250443,9421,154,250
6PlatinumTwo Bed122811,666,0001,166,6001,166,6001,166,600448,6921,166,600
7PlatinumTwo Bed123511,732,5001,173,2501,173,2501,173,250451,2501,173,250
8PlatinumTwo Bed124011,780,0001,178,0001,178,0001,178,000453,0771,178,000
9Platinum PlusTwo Bed124511,827,5001,182,7501,182,7501,182,750454,9041,182,750
10Platinum PlusTwo Bed130712,416,5001,241,6501,241,6501,241,650477,5581,241,650
11Platinum PlusTwo Bed131412,483,0001,248,3001,248,3001,248,300480,1151,248,300
12Platinum PlusTwo Bed132912,625,5001,262,5501,262,5501,262,550485,5961,262,550
13Platinum PlusTwo Bed134912,815,5001,281,5501,281,5501,281,550492,9041,281,550

Three Bedroom Apartment

Unit No.TypeCategoryGross sftSales PriceBookingConfirmation
(After 30 Days of Booking)
Allocation
(After 60 Days of Booking)
14X
Quarterly Installments
On Possession
1TitaniumThree Bed146313,898,5001,389,8501,389,8501,389,850534,5581,389,850
2Titanium PlusThree Bed165715,741,5001,574,1501,574,1501,574,150605,4421,574,150
3Titanium Plus Three Bed 166315,798,5001,579,8501,579,8501,579,850607,6351,579,850
4Titanium Plus W/ServantThree Bed with Servant Room171316,2773,5001,627,3501,627,3501,627,350625,9041,627,350
5Titanium Plus W/ServantThree Bed with Servant Room191218,164,0001,816,4001,816,4001,816,400698,6151,816,400