preloder

Payment Plans

The convenient payment plans that suit your financial preferences and the lifestyle that you are pursuing.

One Bedroom Apartment

Unit No.TypeCategoryGross sftSales PriceBookingConfirmation
(After 30 Days of Booking)
Allocation
(After 60 Days of Booking)
14X
Quarterly Installments
On Possession
1DiamondOne Bed4804,080,000408,000408,000408,000156,923408,000
2DiamondOne Bed5404,590,000459,000459,000459,000176,538459,000
3DiamondOne Bed5814,938,500493,850493,850493,850189,942493,850
4DiamondOne Bed6445,474,000547,400547,400547,400210,538547,400
5DiamondOne Bed7025,967,000596,700596,700596,700229,500596,700

Two Bedroom Apartment

Unit No.TypeCategoryGross sftSales PriceBookingConfirmation
(After 30 Days of Booking)
Allocation
(After 60 Days of Booking)
14X
Quarterly Installments
On Possession
1PlatinumTwo Bed119210,132,0001,013,2001,013,2001,013,200389,6921,013,200
2PlatinumTwo Bed119710,174,5001,017,4501,017,4501,017,450391,3271,017,450
3PlatinumTwo Bed120510,242,5001,024,2501,024,2501,024,250393,9421,024,250
4PlatinumTwo Bed121310,310,5001,031,0501,031,0501,031,050396,5581,031,050
5PlatinumTwo Bed121510,327,5001,032,7501,032,7501,032,750397,2121,032,750
6PlatinumTwo Bed122810,438,0001,043,8001,043,8001,043,800401,4621,043,800
7PlatinumTwo Bed123510,497,5001,049,7501,049,7501,049,750403,7501,049,750
8PlatinumTwo Bed124010,540,0001,054,0001,054,0001,054,000405,3851,054,000
9Platinum PlusTwo Bed124510,582,5001,058,2501,058,2501,058,250407,0191,058,250
10Platinum PlusTwo Bed130711,109,5001,110,9501,110,9501,110,950427,2881,110,950
11Platinum PlusTwo Bed131411,169,0001,116,9001,116,9001,116,900429,5771,116,900
12Platinum PlusTwo Bed132911,296,5001,129,6501,129,6501,129,650434,4811,129,650
13Platinum PlusTwo Bed134911,466,5001,146,6501,146,6501,146,650441,0191,146,650

Three Bedroom Apartment

Unit No.TypeCategoryGross sftSales PriceBookingConfirmation
(After 30 Days of Booking)
Allocation
(After 60 Days of Booking)
14X
Quarterly Installments
On Possession
1TitaniumThree Bed146312,435,5001,243,5501,243,5501,243,550478,2881,243,550
2Titanium PlusThree Bed165714,084,5001,408,4501,408,4501,408,450541,7121,408,450
3Titanium Plus Three Bed 166314,135,5001,413,5501,413,5501,413,550543,6731,413,550
4Titanium Plus W/ServantThree Bed with Servant Room171314,560,5001,456,0501,456,0501,456,050560,0191,456,050
5Titanium Plus W/ServantThree Bed with Servant Room191216,252,0001,,625,2001,625,2001,625,200625,0771,625,200